Oops!
Start Date is not before End Date

Filter Events by

Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Main Library: The A.I.R. Experience presented by Art & Clay on Main
3:00 PM - Johns Branch - STEAM Zone
6:00 PM - Baltimore - Chess Club
10:00 AM - Main Library- Fairfield County Creative Writers Co-Op
3:00 PM - Main: Mock Caldecott
Main Library: The A.I.R. Experience presented by Art & Clay on Main
10:00 AM - Main Library - Chix with Stix
10:30 AM - Baltimore - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Main Library Baby Storytime
11:00 AM - Johns Branch - Family Storytime
5:30 PM - Johns Branch - Family Storytime
5:30 PM - Main Library - Fit Body Yoga with Marilyn
10:30 AM - Baltimore - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Main Library: Music and Movement
11:00 AM - Northwest - Family Storytime
6:30 PM - Main Library- Novel Conversation
10:30 AM - Baltimore - Wee Ones Baby Storytime
10:30 AM - Bremen Family Storytime
10:30 AM - Main Library Toddler Storytime
11:00 AM - Northwest - Family Storytime
10:30 AM - Bremen Lapsit Storytime
10:30 AM - Main Library Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Music and Movement
11:00 AM - Northwest - Family Storytime
3:00 PM - Johns Branch - STEAM Zone
4:00 PM - Bremen Snowman Craft
6:00 PM - Baltimore - K'NEX STEM Activity
6:30 PM - Main Library: Teen Volunteer Training
10:30 AM - Main Library: Storytime Yoga
10:30 AM - Main: Saturday Morning Smiles
2:00 PM - Main Library - Create a Bullet Journal
10:00 AM - Main Library - Chix with Stix
10:30 AM - Baltimore - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Main Library Baby Storytime
11:00 AM - Johns Branch - Family Storytime
5:30 PM - Johns Branch - Family Storytime
5:30 PM - Main Library - Fit Body Yoga with Marilyn
10:30 AM - Baltimore - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Main Library: Music and Movement
11:00 AM - Northwest - Family Storytime
5:00 PM - Johns Branch - Winter Sensory Snow Fun
10:30 AM - Baltimore - Wee Ones Baby Storytime
10:30 AM - Bremen Family Storytime
10:30 AM - Main Library Toddler Storytime
11:00 AM - Northwest - Family Storytime
10:30 AM - Bremen Lapsit Storytime
10:30 AM - Main Library Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Music and Movement
11:00 AM - Northwest - Family Storytime
3:00 PM - Johns Branch - STEAM Zone
4:00 PM - Bremen Library S.T.E.A.M.
4:00 PM - Northwest - Happy Homeschoolers
6:00 PM - Baltimore - Chess Club
6:00 PM - Main Library- Duct Tape Craft
6:00 PM - Main: Science Quest
10:30 AM - Main Library: Storytime Yoga
10:30 AM - Main: Wondrous Winnie the Pooh
11:00 AM - Bremen Saturday Dungeons & Dragons
11:00 AM - Northwest - Snow Ball
2:00 PM - Main Library- A Celebration of Animation
Main Library: Via Lucis presents: Light & Stone-Images of French Romanesque Church Architecture
2:00 PM - Main Library: OPENING RECEPTION for Via Lucis presents: Light & Stone-Images of French Romanesque Church Architecture
All Day - FCDL Locations: Closed for Martin Luther King Holiday and Staff Devolopment
10:30 AM - Baltimore - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Main Library: Music and Movement
11:00 AM - Northwest - Family Storytime
6:30 PM - Main Library- 2018 Tax Cuts and Jobs Acts: How It Affects Your Personal Tax Return
10:30 AM - Baltimore - Wee Ones Baby Storytime
10:30 AM - Bremen Family Storytime
10:30 AM - Main Library Toddler Storytime
11:00 AM - Northwest - Family Storytime
10:30 AM - Bremen Lapsit Storytime
10:30 AM - Main Library Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Music and Movement
11:00 AM - Northwest - Family Storytime
3:00 PM - Johns Branch - STEAM Zone
6:00 PM - Baltimore - K'NEX STEM Activity
6:30 PM - Main Library- 2018 Tax Cuts and Jobs Acts: How It Affects Your Business Tax Return
10:30 AM - Main Library: Storytime Yoga
2:00 PM - Main: Hello Homeschool!
10:30 AM - Main: Saturday Morning Smiles
2:00 PM - Main Library: Crafternoon- DIY Decor
Main Library: Via Lucis presents: Light & Stone-Images of French Romanesque Church Architecture
2:00 PM - Main Library - Classic Movie Night: A Star is Born
10:00 AM - Main Library - Chix with Stix
10:30 AM - Baltimore - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Main Library Baby Storytime
11:00 AM - Johns Branch - Family Storytime
5:30 PM - Johns Branch - Family Storytime
5:30 PM - Main Library - Fit Body Yoga with Marilyn
10:30 AM - Baltimore - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Main Library: Music and Movement
11:00 AM - Northwest - Family Storytime
4:00 PM - Bremen Middle School Game Time
6:00 PM - Main: Awesome Art for Kids
6:30 PM - Main Library: iPhone Photography
10:30 AM - Baltimore - Wee Ones Baby Storytime
10:30 AM - Bremen Family Storytime
10:30 AM - Main Library Toddler Storytime
11:00 AM - Northwest - Family Storytime
10:30 AM - Bremen Lapsit Storytime
10:30 AM - Main Library Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Music and Movement
11:00 AM - Northwest - Family Storytime
3:00 PM - Johns Branch - STEAM Zone
6:30 PM - Main Library: iPhone Photography